India / Pondicherry Classifieds / Tours & Travel / Others

Warning: Avoid Scams and Fraud. Unless you are sure about the other party do not get involved in financial transactions
Australian PR Permanent Residence without Job Offer & IELTS 6 band (Kolkata)

Reply to: Divinefoundation@hotmail.com
(Please mention IndiaDynamics.com when contacting)
The Skilled-Independent visa is a permanent residence visa for points-tested skilled workers who want to work and live in Australia. *** YOU DON T NEED ANY JOB OFFER OR SPONSORSHIP FROM ANY AUSTRALIAN COMPANY OR STATE TO FILE VISA IN THIS CATEGORY What this Visa lets you do :- This is a permanent residence visa.

It lets you and any member of your family unit who has also been granted this visa to :- Stay in Australia indefinitely Work and study in Australia Enroll in Medicare, Australia\'s scheme for health-related care and expenses Apply for Australian citizenship (if you are eligible) Sponsor eligible relatives for permanent residence Travel to and from Australia for five years from the date the visa is granted (after that time, you will need a resident return visa or another visa to return to Australia). You can also access certain social security payments (subject to waiting periods).

To submit a complete expression of interest, you must have competent English language skills (IELTS 6 Band in General category for each module) and a positive skills assessment for your nominated occupation (or Job Ready program, if applicable). Your visa application is likely to require extensive supporting documents, as listed in the document checklist . Divine Immigration Lawyers & expert advisers will help you in every aspect in lieu of a very cost effective or minimal processing fee. *** Who could get this Visa ? You are eligible to apply for this visa if you have been invited. At the time of invitation to apply for this visa, you must have: Nominated an occupation that is on the relevant skilled occupation list, Obtained a suitable skills assessment for that occupation, Not yet turned 50 years of age, Achieved the score specified in your letter of invitation based on the factors in the points test, At least competent English IELTS score of 6.0 band & higher is advisable. Including family in your application You can include the following people in your visa application at the time of lodgment: Your wife / partner Your child/step-child or your partner s child/step-child. How to apply We, the Immigration Lawyers of Divine Foundation will help you to :- 1) Prepare your documents :- You need to provide documents to prove the claims you make in the application. Some documents could take some time to obtain.

You should have them ready when you lodge the application to reduce any delays in processing. 2) Lodge your application So, why & what are you literally waiting for start your PR Visa processing now if you have IELTS 6.0 band in each module if not, get IELTS training & IELTS Exam registered through us. *** We are the only IELTS

Training & Exam Registration Centre in entire Eastern India of IDP, Australia. To verify click here :- https://www.ieltsidpindia.com/Contact-Us.aspx?zone=East Contact us at :- Team - Immigration, Divine Foundation, 21/5, Sahapur Colony (W), Ground Floor, New Alipore, Kolkata - 700053. Near New Alipore Triangular Parkhttp://https://www.clickindia.com/detail.php?id=141256574 »



Posted on: Saturday, 03 March, 2018  09:46
Expires On: Monday, 11 June, 2018  04:16

Your most reliable resource for Jobs, Cars, plots, ads, Houses, Flats, Builders, Pondicherry Real Estate, Services...

India Classifieds - The Number 1 Pondicherry Classified Ads Portal for Pondicherry Others Tours & Travel